Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
Español
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Bennett C Russell Elementary School
Login
District
Our School
Guidance
Student Activities
Calendars
Title I
Our Staff
Contact
A
Barbara
Adkins
AUDIOLOGY ASSISTANT
Erin
Aleszczyk
TCHR ESE PRE-K
Stephanie
Arnold
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
B
Wendy
Barbier
CAFETERIA MANAGER
Charles
Baxley
PRINCIPAL ELEM SCHOOL
Donna
Beltran
TCHR ESE PRE-K
Amanda
Black
ART (PRE-K-5)
Ruth
Blackman
TEACHER GRADE 3
Sharon
Brodie
TEACHER GRADE 4
Shawn
Buice
MILITARY FAMILY LIFE CONSULTANT
Regina
Burgess
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
C
Jamie
Cain
ASST PRINC ELEM SCHOOL
Chastity
Cameron
TEACHER GRADE 2
Cortni
Cameron
TEACHER GRADE 2
Shana
Carlson
5TH GRADE READING
Kari
Carter
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Janan
Cavazos
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Adra
Cherry
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
April
Cody
TEACHER GRADE 2
Hiedi
Cohron
TEACHER GRADE 4
Elisabeth
Coogle
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Alicia
Coon
MUSIC (PRE-K-5)
Tiffany
Cottrell
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Shelia
Crissey
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Kristyn
Currey
TEACHER GRADE 1
D
Christopher
Davis
TEACHER GRADE 5
Sonya
Dean
TEACHER GRADE 2
Jimma
Domini
SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER
E
Angela
Earl
ELEM READING 3RD GRADE
William
Edwards
P.E. (PRE-K-5)
Shena
Erickson
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Jennifer
Ervin
TEACHER GRADE 4
F
Ashtin
Fawcett
TEACHER GRADE 3
Jessica
Foster
CLERICAL DATA I
Shannon
Foster
INTERNAL FUNDS BKPR I
Hannah
Franke
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Lisa
Franks
TEACHER ASSISTANT IIW
Theresa
Fretwell
NURSE
G
Amanda
Gabbard
TEACHER GRADE 3
Lanie
Galasso
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Megan
Galbreath
ESE STUDENT SUPPORT 4-8
Rachel
Garcia
TEACHER ASSISTANT I
Kelly
Gauthier
TEACHER GRADE 1
H
Adriane
Hakanson
ESOL SCHOOL LIAISON
Kelly
Hawkins
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Crystal
Hawks
ESE K-5
Debra
Herring
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
Autum
Hinnant
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Kathryn
Hogg
ESE K-5
Kimberly
Holland
SUCCESS COACH ELEM
Megan
Holland
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Kristina
Houk
TCHR ESE PRE-K
J
Davina
Jackson
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Daisy Anne
Johnson
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
K
Loretha
Kelker
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
April
Ketterer
Teacher
Wendy
Kite
TEACHER GRADE 5
L
David
Lafferty
SCHOOL RESOURCE OFFICER
Elizabeth
Leber
SECRETARY III
Michele
Ledoux
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Tabitha
Leverett
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Tracy
Lewis
ESOL SCHOOL LIAISON
Hayley
Liccien
TEACHER GRADE 3
M
Melissa
Macarthy
TEACHER GRADE 1
Erin
Madison
TEACHER GRADE 2
Berri
Martin
TEACHER GRADE 3
Heather
Martin
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Haley
Matroni
LONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
Amy
Mauldin
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Amelia
McCurdy
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Vicky
Miller
TCHR ESE PRE-K
Wanda
Miller
SCHOOL NURSE - LPN
Amber
Murray
ESE K-5
N
Felicia
Nelson
TEACHER GRADE 5
P
Teresita
Page
TEACHER GRADE 4
Dianne
Palermo
CERT SCH COUNS ELEM
Jessica
Pierce
HEALTHCARE WORKER
Jacquelynne
Poling
TEACHER GRADE 1
Chasity
Pontello
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Megan
Pope
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Chelsey
Porter
TEACHER GRADE 1
R
Andrea
Raley
MEDIA PRE-K-5
Brenda
Raulston
TEACHER GRADE 5
Megan
Ridings
TEACHER GRADE 1
S
Catherine
Salisbury
GUIDANCE ASSESSMENT ASSISTANT
Elaina
Schmersey
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Courtney
Scott
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Kirstie
Severns
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Bobbie
Shirah
HEALTH TECHNICIAN
Claudie
Smith
ESE K-5
Sentoria
Smith
TEACHER GRADE 2
Michael
Smolensky
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
Rachel
Snyder
TCHR ESE PRE-K
Sarah
Stanford
TEACHER GRADE 3
Lindsey
Stangenwald
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Stephanie
Stewart
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Susan
Still
TEACHER GRADE 5
Casey
Stokes
TEACHER GRADE 4
Emma
Stokes
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
William
Stokes
DEAN OF STUDENTS MIDDLE
Prima
Summers
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Sandra
Swearingen
TCHR ESE PRE-K
T
Deanna
Thorpe
AUDIOLOGIST
V
Jennifer
Vinzant
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
W
Andrew
Weber
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Melissa
Weekley
TEACHER GRADE 2
Brenda
Weible
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Dorothy
Wheelus
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Jennifer
Whitworth
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Kimberly
Wilson
TEACHER GRADE 1
Samantha
Woodcock
CDAC COUNSELOR
Z
Donna
Zuhlke
ESE K-5
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu